Pagrindinis
Parduotuvė
Pageidavimų sąrašas0

+370 655 14049

Sold: 0 / 3

I/O HUB USB-C 3PORT/UH3020C TP-LINK

I/O HUB USB-C 3PORT/UH3020C TP-LINK – Kokybiškas ir patikimas gaminys sukurtas jūsų kasdieniams poreikiams tenkinti. Itin geras kainos ir savybių derinys.

22.63 €

Pirkti
Kiekis: Liko 3
SKU:1435760

Windows operating systems supported

Windows 10/Windows 11/Windows 7/Windows 8/Windows 8.1

Compliance certificates

BSMI/CE/EAC/Federal Communications Commission (FCC)/RoHS/UKCA

3 in 1 USB-C Hub
UH3020C turns a single USB-C port into 3 ports with a 4K@60Hz HDMI, 100W Power Delivery, 1× USB-A Data Ports.

Ultra High-Definition Media Display
Connect to an external monitor via the 4K@60Hz HDMI port for a stunning ultra high-definition experience.

Powerful 100W Fast Charging
Plug the charging cable into UH5020C and continuously deliver up to 100W of power to your PC while transferring files or streaming media.

5 Gbps SuperSpeed Data Transfer
UH3020C adds three USB 3.0 ports to your device, enabling simultaneous use of multiple USB devices.

Easy to Use with Plug & Play
Simply plug in and start using in seconds, thanks to driver-free install with Mac OS, Windows 11/10/8.1/8/7, Linux OS, iPadOS, iOS, Android, Chrome OS, and Nintendo OS.

Compact and Elegant Design
The self-storing design not only protects the connector, but also but also improves portability. Aluminum alloy case and braided cable make UH3020C more durable. Bring you a better user experience.

  • 3 in 1 USB-C Hub
  • Ultra High-Definition Media Display
  • Easy to Use with Plug & Play

TP-Link UH3020C. Host interface: USB Type-C, Hub interfaces: HDMI, USB 3.2 Gen 1 (3.1 Gen 1) Type-A, USB Type-C. Data transfer rate: 5000 Mbit/s, Maximum refresh rate: 60 Hz, Supported video modes: 2160p. Power supply type: USB. Windows operating systems supported: Windows 10, Windows 11, Windows 7, Windows 8, Windows 8.1, Mac operating systems supported: MacOS, Other operating systems supported: Android, iOS, iPadOS. Width: 52.7 mm, Depth: 60.5 mm, Height: 12.2 mm

Specifikacijos

Vendor Homepagehttps://www.tp-link.com/au/home-networking/computer-accessory/uh3020c/#overview
Category CodeUHU
Unit Box Height0.02
Unit Box Length0.17
Unit Box Width0.1
Host interfaceUSB Type-C
Hub interfacesHDMI,USB 3.2 Gen 1 (3.1 Gen 1) Type-A,USB Type-C
USB 3.2 Gen 1 (3.1 Gen 1) Type-A ports quantity1
USB 3.2 Gen 1 (3.1 Gen 1) Type-C ports quantity1
HDMI ports quantity1
Ports quantity3
Card reader integratedNo
DC-in jackNo
Data transfer rate5000 Mbit/s
Maximum refresh rate60 Hz
Supported video modes2160p
Maximum resolution (HDMI)4096 x 2160 pixels
Housing materialAluminium
Product colourGrey
USB Power Delivery (USB PD)Yes
USB Power Delivery up to100 W
Fast chargingYes
Cable typeRound cable
Cable length0.18 m
Plug and PlayYes
CertificationHDMI
Power supply typeUSB
Mac operating systems supportedMacOS
Linux operating systems supportedYes
Other operating systems supportedAndroid/iOS/iPadOS
Width52.7 mm
Depth60.5 mm
Height12.2 mm
Quantity per pack1 pc(s)
Package typeHanging box
Quick start guideYes
Operating temperature (T-T)0 - 40 °C
Operating relative humidity (H-H)10 - 90 %
Storage relative humidity (H-H)5 - 90 %
Cable colourBlack
Unit Calculated Weight0.096 kg
Product Net Weight0.08 kg
Unit Calculated Volume0.00034 cubm
Units per Shipping Box1
Shipping Box Weight0.096 kg
Unit Width10 cm
Shipping Box Height2 cm
Unit Depth17 cm
Shipping Box Depth17 cm
Unit Height2 cm
Shipping Box Width10 cm
NameI/O HUB USB-C 3PORT/UH3020C TP-LINK
ModelUH3020C
Model nameUH3020C
Gamintojas

Grįžti į viršų
Produktas buvo pridėtas į krepšelį
Palyginti (0)